Календарь и результаты
Сезон: | Клуб: |
Прошедшие игры |
|||||||||
Май, 2015 |
|||||||||
31.05.2015 | 17:00 | "Виктория", Брест | Мешков Брест | 30:28 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
30.05.2015 | 18:00 | "Виктория", Брест | Мешков Брест | 29:26 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
27.05.2015 | 19:00 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 33:24 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
23.05.2015 | 16:00 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 46:32 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.05.2015 | 19:00 | Дворец игровых видов спорта, Гомель | Гомель | 24:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.05.2015 | 18:00 | "Виктория", Брест | Мешков Брест | 38:28 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
07.05.2015 | 19:30 | "Виктория", Брест | Мешков Брест | 32:31 | СКА-Минск | Кубок Буларуси | |||
06.05.2015 | 17:15 | "Виктория", Брест | Гомель | 26:31 | СКА-Минск | Кубок Буларуси | |||
Апрель, 2015 |
|||||||||
16.04.2015 | 19:30 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 33:30 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
12.04.2015 | 15:15 | Кехра | СКА-Минск | 41:22 | Риихимяки (Финляндия) | Балтийская лига | |||
11.04.2015 | 16:00 | Кехра | Кехра (Эстония) | 27:32 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
Март, 2015 |
|||||||||
21.03.2015 | 14:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 32:28 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
14.03.2015 | 14:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 29:18 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
10.03.2015 | 18:30 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | Беларусь-94 | 25:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
07.03.2015 | 15:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 37:26 | Мешков Брест | Балтийская лига | |||
01.03.2015 | 17:00 | Гродно | Кронон | 31:30 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Февраль, 2015 |
|||||||||
21.02.2015 | 11:30 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 39:30 | Беларусь-94 | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
14.02.2015 | 14:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 34:32 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.02.2015 | 15:00 | Кехра | Кехра (Эстония) | 26:30 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
07.02.2015 | 16:00 | Риихимяки | Риихимяки (Финляндия) | 25:33 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
Январь, 2015 |
|||||||||
18.01.2015 | 15:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 39:24 | Швиеса (Литва) | Балтийская лига | |||
17.01.2015 | 15:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 31:31 | Пылва (Эстония) | Балтийская лига | |||
Декабрь, 2014 |
|||||||||
18.12.2014 | 17:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | Витязь-Леон | 30:43 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
17.12.2014 | 18:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 28:30 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
03.12.2014 | 18:30 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 35:28 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Ноябрь, 2014 |
|||||||||
29.11.2014 | 18:00 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 28:25 | Войводина (Сербия) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
22.11.2014 | 20:00 | Нови-Сад | Войводина (Сербия) | 27:22 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
19.11.2014 | 18:30 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 38:27 | Витязь-Леон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.11.2014 | 15:00 | Вильнюс | Швиеса (Литва) | 30:37 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
15.11.2014 | 19:00 | Мясикяпа, Пыльва | Пылва (Эстония) | 30:28 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
08.11.2014 | 15:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 35:24 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.11.2014 | 16:00 | СК "Олимпиец", Могилев | Машека | 21:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Октябрь, 2014 |
|||||||||
18.10.2014 | 19:00 | Забже | Гурник (Польша) | 33:30 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
11.10.2014 | 18:00 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 34:30 | Гурник (Польша) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
07.10.2014 | 18:30 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 31:23 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.10.2014 | 15:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 36:26 | Кехра (Эстония) | Балтийская лига | |||
04.10.2014 | 15:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | СКА-Минск | 32:26 | Риихимяки (Финляндия) | Балтийская лига | |||
Сентябрь, 2014 |
|||||||||
28.09.2014 | 17:00 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 40:24 | Беларусь-94 | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
24.09.2014 | 17:30 | Гомель | Гомель | 22:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.09.2014 | 18:00 | Виктория, Брест | Мешков Брест | 32:25 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
10.09.2014 | 19:00 | РЦОР по гандболу, Минск | Беларусь-94 | 15:39 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси |