Календарь и результаты
Сезон: | Клуб: |
Прошедшие игры |
|||||||||
Май, 2022 |
|||||||||
29.05.2022 | 17:00 | Могилев | Машека | 20:30 | СКА-Минск | Кубок Беларуси | |||
28.05.2022 | 14:30 | Могилев | СКА-Минск | 37:28 | Гомель | Кубок Беларуси | |||
21.05.2022 | 16:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 23:34 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.05.2022 | 19:30 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 30:27 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
15.05.2022 | 15:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 22:25 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
14.05.2022 | 15:00 | Могилев | Машека | 27:40 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
11.05.2022 | 15:40 | Могилев | Машека | 29:21 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
07.05.2022 | 14:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 38:18 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
04.05.2022 | 15:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 34:36 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Апрель, 2022 |
|||||||||
27.04.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 40:32 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
27.04.2022 | 13:30 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 26:33 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.04.2022 | 18:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 31:41 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.04.2022 | 17:30 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 33:26 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
10.04.2022 | 18:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 37:30 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
09.04.2022 | 15:30 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 41:23 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Март, 2022 |
|||||||||
30.03.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 41:27 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
23.03.2022 | 18:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 33:35 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
23.03.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 41:37 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.03.2022 | 17:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 24:31 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.03.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 24:23 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.03.2022 | 16:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 31:31 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.03.2022 | 16:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 30:27 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Февраль, 2022 |
|||||||||
26.02.2022 | 14:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 40:28 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
23.02.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 25:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.02.2022 | 18:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 29:28 | Шевде (Швеция) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
19.02.2022 | 13:00 | Минск | БГУФК-СКА | 25:35 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.02.2022 | 17:30 | Могилев | Машека | 27:30 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
13.02.2022 | 18:00 | Шевде Арена (Швеция) | Шевде (Швеция) | 26:26 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
09.02.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 42:27 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
09.02.2022 | 14:15 | Минск | БГУФК-СКА | 22:29 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.02.2022 | 18:00 | Могилев | Машека | 24:28 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
02.02.2022 | 16:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 37:31 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Январь, 2022 |
|||||||||
29.01.2022 | 13:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 33:30 | БГУФК-СКА | Кубок Беларуси | |||
25.01.2022 | 19:00 | Запорожье | СКА-Минск | 23:36 | Мотор (Украина) | Спарринги | |||
24.01.2022 | 19:00 | Запорожье | Мотор (Украина) | 36:31 | СКА-Минск | Спарринги | |||
22.01.2022 | 18:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 27:30 | Гомель | Кубок Беларуси | |||
06.01.2022 | 16:00 | Островец | СКА-Минск | 23:25 | БГУФК-СКА | Спарринги | |||
06.01.2022 | 11:00 | Островец | СКА-Минск | 22:17 | Машека | Спарринги | |||
05.01.2022 | 16:30 | Островец | СКА-Минск | 21:13 | Кронон | Спарринги | |||
05.01.2022 | 11:30 | Островец | Гомель | 17:19 | СКА-Минск | Спарринги | |||
04.01.2022 | 17:00 | Островец | СКА-Минск | 26:20 | Сборная-2004 | Спарринги | |||
Декабрь, 2021 |
|||||||||
15.12.2021 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 35:28 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
15.12.2021 | 17:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 28:29 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
11.12.2021 | 14:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 46:30 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.12.2021 | 17:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 27:38 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.12.2021 | 18:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 34:22 | Бешикташ (Турция) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
04.12.2021 | 16:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 32:26 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Ноябрь, 2021 |
|||||||||
28.11.2021 | 18:00 | Стамбул (Турция) | Бешикташ (Турция) | 28:25 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
24.11.2021 | 18:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 35:33 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.11.2021 | 13:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 29:26 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
17.11.2021 | 17:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 44:29 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
13.11.2021 | 17:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 33:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
10.11.2021 | 18:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 32:29 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
10.11.2021 | 15:30 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 35:41 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Октябрь, 2021 |
|||||||||
23.10.2021 | 17:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 25:26 | Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
20.10.2021 | 17:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 30:50 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.10.2021 | 20:00 | Исландия | Хабнарфьордюр (Исландия) | 29:37 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
09.10.2021 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 30:35 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
03.10.2021 | 14:30 | Могилев | Машека | 31:26 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
02.10.2021 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 42:18 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Сентябрь, 2021 |
|||||||||
22.09.2021 | 17:30 | Могилев | Машека | 23:32 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
22.09.2021 | 17:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 32:32 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.09.2021 | 17:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 30:34 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.09.2021 | 14:30 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 39:26 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
11.09.2021 | 15:30 | Гомель | Гомель | 28:32 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
11.09.2021 | 15:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 39:24 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.09.2021 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 38:25 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
04.09.2021 | 16:00 | Гродно | Кронон | 20:33 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
04.09.2021 | 14:30 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 29:36 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Август, 2021 |
|||||||||
28.08.2021 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 33:21 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
28.08.2021 | 15:30 | Гомель | Гомель | 32:43 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.08.2021 | 18:30 | Москва | СКА-Минск | 33:35 | Виве Кельце (Польша) | Спарринги | |||
19.08.2021 | 17:00 | Москва | Пермские медведи | 21:32 | СКА-Минск | Спарринги | |||
18.08.2021 | 14:00 | Москва | ЦСКА (Москва) | 31:32 | СКА-Минск | Спарринги | |||
11.08.2021 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 30:25 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Спарринги | |||
10.08.2021 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 22:29 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Спарринги | |||
07.08.2021 | 12:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 37:38 | Сборная-2002 | Спарринги | |||
05.08.2021 | 17:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 32:32 | Сборная-2002 | Спарринги |