Календарь и результаты
Сезон: | Клуб: |
Прошедшие игры |
|||||||||
Май, 2016 |
|||||||||
22.05.2016 | 18:30 | Брест, ДС "Виктория" | Мешков Брест | 27:26 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
21.05.2016 | 16:00 | Брест, ДС "Виктория" | Мешков Брест | 33:26 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.05.2016 | 19:30 | Минск, ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 30:32 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
07.05.2016 | 18:30 | Брест, ДС "Виктория" | СКА-Минск | 23:27 | Мешков Брест | Кубок Буларуси | |||
06.05.2016 | 17:00 | Брест, ДС "Виктория" | Машека | 27:28 | СКА-Минск | Кубок Буларуси | |||
Апрель, 2016 |
|||||||||
30.04.2016 | 12:00 | Минск, ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 31:27 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
29.04.2016 | 20:00 | Минск, ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 28:25 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
26.04.2016 | 18:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 38:37 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
23.04.2016 | 16:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 34:26 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.04.2016 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 35:30 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
17.04.2016 | 14:15 | Пыльва | СКА-Минск | 32:36 | Риихимяки (Финляндия) | Балтийская лига | |||
16.04.2016 | 17:00 | Пыльва | СКА-Минск | 36:26 | Пылва (Эстония) | Балтийская лига | |||
13.04.2016 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 31:36 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Март, 2016 |
|||||||||
27.03.2016 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 31:33 | Cен-Рафаэль (Франция) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
20.03.2016 | 18:00 | Eulachhalle | Винтертур (Швейцария) | 32:24 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
16.03.2016 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 45:26 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
13.03.2016 | 16:30 | Добеле | СКА-Минск | 31:27 | Добеле (Латвия) | Балтийская лига | |||
12.03.2016 | 17:00 | Добеле | Добеле (Латвия) | 32:33 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
06.03.2016 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 28:25 | Бьеррингбро (Дания) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
02.03.2016 | 17:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 27:49 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Февраль, 2016 |
|||||||||
27.02.2016 | 20:30 | JYSK-Арена | Бьеррингбро (Дания) | 32:26 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
20.02.2016 | 22:00 | PdS Krakowski | Cен-Рафаэль (Франция) | 31:29 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
17.02.2016 | 18:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 30:32 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
13.02.2016 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 31:27 | Винтертур (Швейцария) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
10.02.2016 | 19:00 | Минск | СКА-Минск | 24:19 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
07.02.2016 | 18:00 | Огре | СКА-Минск | 37:25 | Огре (Латвия) | Балтийская лига | |||
06.02.2016 | 18:00 | Рига | СКА-Минск | 35:22 | Целтниекс (Латвия) | Балтийская лига | |||
03.02.2016 | 17:00 | Могилев | Машека | 29:45 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Январь, 2016 |
|||||||||
30.01.2016 | 15:00 | Лужесно | ГК им. Лёвина | 32:40 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
27.01.2016 | 16:00 | Минск | СКА-Минск | 38:26 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
24.01.2016 | 15:00 | Вильянди | Вильянди (Эстония) | 29:32 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
23.01.2016 | 14:00 | Кехра | Кехра (Эстония) | 28:35 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
Декабрь, 2015 |
|||||||||
30.12.2015 | 18:30 | Минск, РЦОР по гандболу | СКА-Минск | 37:28 | ГК им. Лёвина | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
19.12.2015 | 15:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 26:34 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
13.12.2015 | 15:00 | Клайпеда | СКА-Минск | 41:27 | Драгунас (Литва) | Балтийская лига | |||
12.12.2015 | 15:00 | Клайпеда | Драгунас (Литва) | 35:31 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
09.12.2015 | 19:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 27:31 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.12.2015 | 15:00 | Гродно | Кронон | 27:39 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Ноябрь, 2015 |
|||||||||
29.11.2015 | 18:00 | Дворец спорта, Минск | СКА-Минск | 35:23 | Хард (Австрия) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
21.11.2015 | 22:00 | Хард | Хард (Австрия) | 23:33 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
18.11.2015 | 18:30 | Минск, РЦОР по гандболу | СКА-Минск | 39:21 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
15.11.2015 | 17:00 | Огре | Огре (Латвия) | 22:47 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
14.11.2015 | 18:00 | Рига | Целтниекс (Латвия) | 21:41 | СКА-Минск | Балтийская лига | |||
11.11.2015 | 18:30 | Минск, РЦОР по гандболу | СКА-Минск | 29:29 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Октябрь, 2015 |
|||||||||
24.10.2015 | 17:00 | Могилев | Машека | 33:41 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
21.10.2015 | 16:00 | Лужесно | ГК им. Лёвина | 28:42 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.10.2015 | 16:00 | Минск, "Чижовка-Арена" | СКА-Минск | 32:30 | Фолендам (Голландия) | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
10.10.2015 | 20:00 | Фолендам | Фолендам (Голландия) | 25:32 | СКА-Минск | Кубок ЕГФ | |||
07.10.2015 | 17:30 | Минск, РЦОР по гандболу | СКА-Минск | 34:22 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Сентябрь, 2015 |
|||||||||
30.09.2015 | 15:30 | Минск, РЦОР по гандболу | СКА-Минск | 34:26 | ГК им. Лёвина | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
27.09.2015 | 19:30 | Вильянди | СКА-Минск | 28:22 | Вильянди (Эстония) | Балтийская лига | |||
26.09.2015 | 14:00 | Кехра | СКА-Минск | 28:35 | Кехра (Эстония) | Балтийская лига | |||
23.09.2015 | 17:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 20:36 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
12.09.2015 | 15:00 | Минск, РЦОР по гандболу | СКА-Минск | 34:26 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси |