Календарь и результаты
Сезон: | Клуб: |
Прошедшие игры |
|||||||||
Май, 2021 |
|||||||||
30.05.2021 | 18:30 | Гомель. Финал Кубка Беларуси. | Мешков Брест | 34:33 | СКА-Минск | Кубок Буларуси | |||
29.05.2021 | 16:00 | Гомель | Машека | 23:32 | СКА-Минск | Кубок Буларуси | |||
23.05.2021 | 16:30 | Могилев | Машека | 30:26 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
23.05.2021 | 15:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 37:27 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
15.05.2021 | 16:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 38:36 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
12.05.2021 | 13:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 39:35 | Сборная-2002 | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.05.2021 | 16:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 28:36 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.05.2021 | 14:30 | Могилев | Машека | 24:32 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Апрель, 2021 |
|||||||||
18.04.2021 | 18:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 34:41 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.04.2021 | 13:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 40:42 | Сборная-2002 | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
14.04.2021 | 17:30 | Гродно | Кронон | 30:36 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
14.04.2021 | 16:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 37:33 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
11.04.2021 | 14:00 | Гродно | Кронон | 35:44 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Март, 2021 |
|||||||||
28.03.2021 | 13:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 37:32 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
24.03.2021 | 17:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 30:31 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.03.2021 | 16:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 30:40 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Февраль, 2021 |
|||||||||
28.02.2021 | 16:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 32:28 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
27.02.2021 | 13:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 42:29 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
21.02.2021 | 12:00 | РЦОР по гандболу | Сборная-2002 | 23:24 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
20.02.2021 | 13:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 23:38 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
13.02.2021 | 18:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 27:32 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
06.02.2021 | 16:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 27:24 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
03.02.2021 | 18:30 | Гомель | Гомель | 37:30 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
03.02.2021 | 17:00 | РЦОР по гандболу | Сборная-2002 | 29:36 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Декабрь, 2020 |
|||||||||
13.12.2020 | 16:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 34:27 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.12.2020 | 17:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 40:28 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.12.2020 | 15:00 | СК "Олимпиец", Могилев. | Машека | 26:34 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
05.12.2020 | 15:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 23:40 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
02.12.2020 | 17:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 28:24 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Ноябрь, 2020 |
|||||||||
18.11.2020 | 17:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 40:31 | Сборная-2002 | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Октябрь, 2020 |
|||||||||
24.10.2020 | 16:00 | Гродно | Кронон | 30:29 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.10.2020 | 16:00 | Могилев | Машека | 30:27 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.10.2020 | 00:00 | Могилев | Машека | 30:27 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
17.10.2020 | 16:00 | Гродно | Кронон | 25:34 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
14.10.2020 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 39:30 | Сборная-2002 | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
10.10.2020 | 12:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 26:37 | Гомель | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
08.10.2020 | 19:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 25:42 | Мешков Брест | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
07.10.2020 | 17:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 35:38 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
03.10.2020 | 13:00 | Дом гандбола | БГУФК-СКА | 35:43 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
Сентябрь, 2020 |
|||||||||
26.09.2020 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 31:31 | Машека | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
26.09.2020 | 13:00 | Брест | Мешков Брест | 37:32 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
19.09.2020 | 13:00 | БГУФК | БГУФК-СКА | 26:32 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
16.09.2020 | 19:00 | РЦОР по гандболу | Сборная-2002 | VS | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
12.09.2020 | 17:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 32:24 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
09.09.2020 | 19:00 | Гомель | Гомель | 36:34 | БГУФК-СКА | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
09.09.2020 | 17:00 | РЦОР по гандболу | Сборная-2002 | 30:39 | СКА-Минск | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
06.09.2020 | 19:00 | Дворец спорта "Динамо", Москва | ЦСКА (Москва) | 31:25 | СКА-Минск | Европейская Лига | |||
Август, 2020 |
|||||||||
29.08.2020 | 17:00 | ДС "Уручье" | СКА-Минск | 25:25 | ЦСКА (Москва) | Европейская Лига | |||
26.08.2020 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 30:30 | Кронон | Чемпионат Беларуси | |||
18.08.2020 | 17:30 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 21:35 | Мотор (Украина) | Спарринги | |||
15.08.2020 | 14:15 | ЦСКА (Москва) | 27:29 | СКА-Минск | Спарринги | ||||
14.08.2020 | 14:00 | УСЗ "Игровой", Москва | СКА-Минск | 23:22 | Донские казаки - ЮФУ | Спарринги | |||
12.08.2020 | 11:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 38:24 | Гомель | Спарринги | |||
Июль, 2020 |
|||||||||
24.07.2020 | 17:00 | Дом гандбола | СКА-Минск | 36:28 | БГУФК-СКА | Спарринги |